West Shamokin Announces Honor Roll Students

West Shamokin Honor Roll Students:

Seventh Grade:

Adamson, Rachel M.
Cecconi, Rachel M.
Hetrick, Olivia J.
Hopper, Alyssa R.
Houser, Clayton J.
Jacobs, Melody M.
Schreckengost, Brooke
Schreckengost, Riley F.
Stear, Shawnee L.
Stockdale, Jenna R.
Tirpak, Kailey M.
Weaver, Augusta B.
Zik, Emma

Eighth Grade:

Brewer, Ella G.
Buckley, Ryan J.
Clowser, Krista B.
Eddy, Natalie T.
Getty, Katerin S.
Goldstrohm, Taylor K.
Houser, Martina L.
Kijowski, Ashley S.
Kirkwood, Robert P.
Krizmanich, Marisa L.
Kromer, Avrey H.
Lybarger, Alyssa L.
Moore, David
Newell, Haleigh E.
Perkins, Ariel B.
Reesman, Barthalow W.
Renfro, Katrina M.
Semler, Samantha
Shoop, Madison D.
Smeltzer, Joelle L.
Warr, Carina A.

Ninth Grade:

Cessna, Jacob
Cornman, Kile A.
Fusaro, Sophia
Hetrick, Avery J.
Johns, Cody P.
Lager, Wyatt J.
Linhart, Elijah
Musachia, Morwenn N.
Ortman, Lydia
Peters, Emily A.
Pierce, Haylee J.
Rankin, Machaela
Schultheis, Alexandra
Smulik, Justin
Toy, Abigail L.

Tenth Grade:

Barker, Tyler
Bucko, Matthew J.
Cogley, Allia
Daniels, Mia E.
Eddy, Carter G.
Faber, Brandon
Frank, Trinity L.
Krizmanich, Shane L.
Lager, Jackson P.
McConnell, Alexander
Miller, Jenna D.
Miller, Wyatt J.
Oesterling, Ethan M.
Ohler, Joshua J.
Stephenson, Sarah W.
Zik, Nathaniel J.

Eleventh Grade:

Adamson, Ethan M.
Alese, Liam J.
Allen, Jacob N.
Barker, Samuel J.
Barrett, Julia C.
Blose, Megan L.
Coleman, Breanna E.
Crissman, Katie E.
Cupp, Cara A.
Dailey, Sydney R.
Dewitt, Carson R.
Dinger, Cierra M.
Fetchko, Emma L.
Good, Zaryn M.
Hockenberry, Marley E.
Hrabczuk, Morgan E.
Kaplin, Hunter J.
Kijowski, Keely L.
Miller, Brice P.
Murray, Melina L.
Patterson, Sierra F.
Perkins, Eric
Petras, Matthew R.
Schaeffer, Steven K.
Slease, Carrie K.
Solley, Hailey B.
Stevenson, Shane M.
Walker, Clairesse E.
Wilson, Carlee T.

Twelfth Grade:

Clowser, Shelby K.
Cumberledge, Ashley
DiFilippo, Jaden A.
Eisenman-Hershman, Zoe
Fisher, Kara N.
Fusaro, Olivia R.
Johnston, Laney R.
Lambing, Anna M.
Linko, Annie C.
Marino, Evan T.
McClafferty, Bryce K.
Milito, Karley E.
Olinger, Gabriele E.
Porter, Lakien N.
Sickel, Erica M.
Slagle, Curt R.
Snyder, Colt E.
Weaver, Taylor M.
Wesner, Derrik M.